Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1300 S Highway A1a Unit 1190 1190 Jimmy Buffett Mem Hwy, Jupiter, FL 33477$3,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 41.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 3800 Galt Ocean Drive Unit 607 3800 Galt Ocean Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308$3,200 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 18.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 700 NE 24th Street Unit 4007 700 NE 24th St, Miami, FL 33137Call for Rent4 Beds 44.5 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 16385 Biscayne Boulevard Unit 507 16385 Biscayne Blvd, Aventura, FL 33160$5,800 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 34.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 16699 COLLINS AVE Unit 2404 16699 Collins Ave, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160$5,400 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 48.8 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 650 WEST AVE Unit 1912 650 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139$6,350 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 48.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide5 Days AgoFavorite 7073 SE Birchwood Lane Unit 7073 SE Birchwood Ln, Stuart, FL 34997$1,750 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 60.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 300 S Australian Avenue Unit 809 300 S Australian Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$2,650 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 24.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3030 Marcos Dr Unit T302 3030 Marcos Dr, Aventura, FL 33160$2,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33.8 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1605 S US HIGHWAY 1 Unit A301 1605 S US Hwy 1, Jupiter, FL 33477$2,400 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 42.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1880 S Ocean Drive Unit TS601 1880 S Ocean Dr, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009$5,500 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 32.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 2218 NW 52nd Street Unit 2218 NW 52nd St, Boca Raton, FL 33496$13,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 3.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 8319 Horseshoe Bay Road Unit 8319 Horseshoe Bay Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33472$12,000 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 20.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2800 N Ocean Drive Unit B24D 2800 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$5,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 32.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 95 N Birch Road Unit 402 95 N Birch Rd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304$2,650 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 23.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 8392 SE Paurotis Lane Unit 8392 SE Paurotis Ln, Hobe Sound, FL 33455$2,800 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 63.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 342 NE 7th Avenue Unit 342 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483$7,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 7.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 5712 Hollywood Boulevard Unit 2 5712 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33021$1,800 Total Monthly Price Studio 29.8 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 14530 Garden Drive Unit 14530 Garden Dr, Miami, FL 33168$5,200 Total Monthly Price 4 Beds 35.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 965 NE 146th Street Unit B 965 NE 146th St, North Miami, FL 33161$2,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 35.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1925 Coral Gardens Drive Unit 1925 Coral Gardens Dr, Wilton Manors, FL 33306$7,000 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 19 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3001 S OCEAN DR Unit 1107 3001 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood, FL 33019$2,550 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 32.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 856 Forest Glen Lane Unit 856 Forest Glen Ln, Wellington, FL 33414Call for Rent4 Beds 35.5 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 5267 Europa Drive Unit N 5267 Europa Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437$3,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 14.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 760 NE 193rd Ter Unit 760 NE 193rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33179$4,700 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 33.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 19201 COLLINS AVE Unit 241 19201 Collins Ave, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160$1,700 Total Monthly Price Studio 34.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 17100 N Bay Rd Unit 1511 17100 N Bay Rd, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160$2,900 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 35.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3901 S Ocean Drive Unit 14E 3901 S Ocean Dr, Hollywood, FL 33019$4,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 32.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide4 Days AgoFavorite 270 SE 7th Street Unit 270 SE 7th St, Dania Beach, FL 33004$5,900 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 27.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 777 S FEDERAL HWY Unit 104L 777 S Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062$3,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 14.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3211 Karen Drive Unit 3211 Karen Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483$15,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 11.8 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2861 Leonard Drive Unit F605 2861 Leonard Dr, Aventura, FL 33160$1,850 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 33.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 23 Colonial Club Drive Unit 200 23 Colonial Club Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33435$2,350 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 11.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 340 NE 7th Avenue Unit 340 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483$7,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 7.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 6801 COLLINS AVE Unit 711 Door 710 6801 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33141$4,500 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 50.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton