Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 222 Legendary Circle Unit 222 Legendary Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418$7,500 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 34.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide6 Days AgoFavorite 4200 N Ocean Drive Unit 2-405 4200 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$5,850 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1016 Via Jardin Unit 1016 Via Jardin, Riviera Beach, FL 33418$2,600 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 29.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide5 Days AgoFavorite 9520 Saint Germain Drive Unit 9520 St Germain Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412$6,700 Total Monthly Price 4 Beds 39.8 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1501 Crescent Circle Unit E47 1501 Crescent Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33403$1,600 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 32.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 5420 N Ocean Drive Unit 1703 5420 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$3,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 34.5 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 5206 Liberty Lane Unit 5206 Liberty Ln, Westlake, FL 33470$4,500 Total Monthly Price 5 Beds 42.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2730 ANZIO Ct Unit 2730 Anzio Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410$2,100 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 35.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 420 Celestial Way Unit 2020 420 Celestial Way, Juno Beach, FL 33408$14,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 37.5 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 420 Celestial Way Unit 303 420 Celestial Way, Juno Beach, FL 33408$14,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 37.5 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 5510 N Ocean Drive Unit 12B 5510 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$7,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 34.8 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 4985 Coquina Place Unit 4985 Coquina Pl, Westlake, FL 33470$4,600 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 41.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 5715 Bristlecone Commons Unit 5715 Bristlecone Cmns, Westlake, FL 33470$4,750 Total Monthly Price 4 Beds 43.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext SlideUpdated TodayFavorite 732 Pelican Way Unit 732 Pelican Way, North Palm Beach, FL 33408$4,950 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 33.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1706 4200 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$4,200 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Day AgoFavorite 68 Yacht Club Drive Unit 3 68 Yacht Club Dr, North Palm Beach, FL 33408$3,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 34.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 112 W 34th Street Unit 1 112 W 34th St, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$2,175 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 32.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 1522 15th Lane Unit 1522 15th Ln, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418$2,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1102 Duncan Circle Unit 104 1102 Duncan Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418$5,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 34 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2725 Anzio Court Unit 304 2725 Anzio Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410$2,700 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 35.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 220 Lake Shore Drive Unit S-1006 220 Lake Shore Dr, Lake Park, FL 33403$14,200 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 32.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 420 Celestial Way Unit 3010 420 Celestial Way, Juno Beach, FL 33408$7,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 37.5 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 16171 Oakview Drive Unit 16171 Oakview Dr, Westlake, FL 33470$4,000 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 41 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 546 Tomahawk Court Unit 546 Tomahawk Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410$4,750 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 35.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 14823 Wildwood Circle Unit 14823 Wildwood Cir, Westlake, FL 33470$5,500 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 42.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 5480 N Ocean Drive Unit A1C 5480 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$5,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 34.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide5 Days AgoFavorite 4200 N Ocean Drive Unit 2-506 4200 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$6,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 5440 N Ocean Drive Unit 1204 5440 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$3,300 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 34.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 352 Prestwick Circle Unit 1 352 Prestwick Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418$2,700 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 33.8 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 202 Cypress Point Drive Unit 202 202 Cypress Point Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418$3,200 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 106 Renaissance Drive Unit 106 Renaissance Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410$6,000 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 35.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 15000 Redcove Place Unit 15000 RedCove Pl, Westlake, FL 33470$4,250 Total Monthly Price 6 Beds 42.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide6 Days AgoFavorite 5380 N Ocean Drive Unit 18J 5380 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404Call for Rent3 Beds 34.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1160 W 26th Court Unit D 1160 W 26th Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33404$1,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 30.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 321 Sandtree Drive Unit 321 Sandtree Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403$3,200 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 31.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 137 Brackenwood Road Unit 137 Brackenwood Rd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418$4,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 34.8 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1040 LAKE SHORE Dr Unit 204 1040 Lake Shore Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33403$2,275 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1565 W 36th Street Unit 1565 W 36th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33404$2,400 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 30.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton