Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 651 Okeechobee Blvd (West Palm Beach, FL) 651 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$3,5002 Beds 24.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 616 Clearwater Park Rd (West Palm Beach, FL) 616 Clearwater Park Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$3,2502 Beds 24.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1805 N Flagler Dr (West Palm Beach, FL) 1805 N Flagler Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407$3,0003 Beds 26.5 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 5600 N Flagler Dr (West Palm Beach, FL) 5600 N Flagler Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407$2,7502 Beds 30.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 358 Chatham R (West Palm Beach, FL) 358 Chatham R, West Palm Beach, FL 33417$1,2951 Bed 27.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 5600 N Flagler Dr (West Palm Beach, FL) 5600 N Flagler Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407$3,0002 Beds 30.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 480 Hibiscus St (West Palm Beach, FL) 480 Hibiscus St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$2,7501 Bed 24.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 159 Sussex H Unit 159 Sussex H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417$1,350 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 28.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 11740 Saint Andrews Place Unit 308 11740 St Andrews Place, Wellington, FL 33414$2,900 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 33.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3000 N Ocean Drive Unit 26B 3000 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$3,800 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 33 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3100 N Ocean Drive Unit H-1505 3100 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404Call for Rent2 Beds 33 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 856 Forest Glen Lane Unit 856 Forest Glen Ln, Wellington, FL 33414Call for Rent4 Beds 35.5 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 2650 LAKE SHORE Dr Unit 1003 2650 Lake Shore Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$4,200 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 31.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2800 N Ocean Drive Unit A3C 2800 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$2,900 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 32.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 502 Davis Road Unit 6 506 Davis Rd, Palm Springs, FL 33461$1,700 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 21.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2640 LAKE SHORE Dr Unit 2307 2640 Lake Shore Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$5,900 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 32 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3000 N Ocean Drive Unit 4F 3000 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$5,700 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 12807 Spinnaker Lane Unit 12807 Spinnaker Ln, Wellington, FL 33414$3,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 32.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2658 Players Court Unit 2658 Players Ct, Wellington, FL 33414$14,000 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 30 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 11790 Saint Andrews Place Unit 206 11790 St Andrews Place, Wellington, FL 33414$2,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 29.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3000 N Ocean Drive Unit Unit17-B 3000 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$3,300 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 33 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 145 Lake Nancy Lane Unit 2310 145 Lake Nancy Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411$1,600 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 28.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3000 N Ocean Drive Unit 14A 3000 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$8,600 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 90 Easthampton D Unit 90 Easthampton D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417$2,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 27.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Day AgoFavorite 19546 Weathervane Way Unit 19546 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$3,300 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 38.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 300 S Australian Avenue Unit 809 300 S Australian Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$2,650 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 24.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext SlideUpdated TodayFavorite 2650 LAKE SHORE Dr Unit 206 2650 Lake Shore Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$5,000 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 31.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2995 Crosley Drive W Unit E 2995 Crosley Dr W, West Palm Beach, FL 33415$1,800 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 21.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2800 N Ocean Drive Unit B23C 2800 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$5,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 32.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 11720 Saint Andrews Place Unit 302 11720 St Andrews Place, Wellington, FL 33414$3,100 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 29.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1014 Green Pine Boulevard Unit 0022 1014 Green Pine Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409$2,400 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 26.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2800 N Ocean Drive Unit B14D 2800 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$7,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 32.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 2650 LAKE SHORE Dr Unit 401 2650 Lake Shore Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$3,800 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 31.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 12989 Odessa Trail Unit 6 12989 Odessa Trail, Wellington, FL 33414$2,800 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 32.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 11790 Saint Andrews Place Unit 304 11790 St Andrews Place, Wellington, FL 33414$2,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 29.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1701 S Flagler Drive Unit APT 709 1701 S Flagler Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$9,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 23.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Days AgoFavorite 701 S Olive Avenue Unit 218 701 S Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$5,000 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 25.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2800 N Ocean Drive Unit B24D 2800 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$5,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 32.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 601 Hookline Circle Unit 601 Hookline Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$5,800 Total Monthly Price 5 Beds 38.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2800 N Ocean Drive Unit B4A 2800 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$3,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 32.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton