Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2750 Emory Drive E Unit H 2750 Emory Dr W, West Palm Beach, FL 33415$1,900 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 21.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 911 8th Street Unit 911 8th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$3,600 Total Monthly Price 5 Beds 25.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide4 Days AgoFavorite 919 2nd Street Unit 4 919 2nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$1,500 Total Monthly Price Studio 24.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide3 Days AgoFavorite 3080 Grandiflora Drive Unit 3080 Grandiflora Dr, Greenacres, FL 33467$2,400 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 22.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 651 Okeechobee Boulevard Unit 509 651 Okeechobee Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$3,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 24.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 601 Hookline Circle Unit 601 Hookline Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470$5,800 Total Monthly Price 5 Beds 38.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3400 N Ocean Drive Unit 408 3400 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$4,900 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1610 Presidential Way Unit 105 1610 Presidential Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$2,500 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 25 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 832 Green Street Unit 832 Green St, West Palm Beach, FL 33405$4,550 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 21.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 904 4th Street Unit 3 904 4th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$1,500 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 24.8 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 11790 Saint Andrews Place Unit 206 11790 St Andrews Place, Wellington, FL 33414$2,500 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 29.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 145 Lake Nancy Lane Unit 2310 145 Lake Nancy Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411$1,600 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 28.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 2650 LAKE SHORE Dr Unit 401 2650 Lake Shore Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$3,800 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 31.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 13135 Chadwick Court Unit 12 13135 Chadwick Ct, Wellington, FL 33414$2,450 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 32.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1132 11th Street Unit 1132 11th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$2,950 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 25.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1551 N Flagler Drive Unit Ph L7 1551 N Flagler Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$4,250 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 23.5 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 4717 Sable Pine Circle Unit D1 4717 Sable Pine Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417$1,750 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 27 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 11740 Saint Andrews Place Unit 308 11740 St Andrews Place, Wellington, FL 33414$2,900 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 33.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 4791 Via Palm Lakes Unit 1706 4791 Via Palm Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL 33417$2,100 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 26.5 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 920 N L Street Unit 2 920 N L St, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460$1,775 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 18.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3000 N Ocean Drive Unit 36G 3000 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$3,600 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 33 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 2563 Egret Lake Drive Unit 1 2563 Egret Lake Dr, Greenacres, FL 33413$1,500 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 23.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 173 Lake Dora Drive Unit 1730 173 Lake Dora Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411$1,400 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 28.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 239 Sussex L Unit 239 Sussex L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417$1,550 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 28.1 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 39 Waltham B Unit 39 Waltham B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417$1,350 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 27.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 252 Malibu Circle Unit 252 Malibu Cir, Greenacres, FL 33413$4,500 Total Monthly Price 4 Beds 26.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 59 Bedford C Unit 59 Bedford E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417$1,300 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 27.2 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide1 Wk AgoFavorite 1980 Kirk Road Unit 1980 Kirk Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406$3,100 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 21.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 218 Worth Avenue Unit 218 Worth Ave, Palm Beach, FL 33480$8,750 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds12 Month Lease 24.6 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3800 Calvin Avenue Unit 3800 Calvin Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407$3,750 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 27.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 100 Andover D Unit 100 Andover D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417$1,400 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 27.4 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 300 S Australian Avenue Unit 809 300 S Australian Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33401$2,650 Total Monthly Price 1 Bed 24.3 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3100 N Ocean Drive Unit H-1505 3100 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404Call for Rent2 Beds 33 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 12989 Odessa Trail Unit 6 12989 Odessa Trail, Wellington, FL 33414$2,800 Total Monthly Price 3 Beds 32.9 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 1000 Crestwood Court S Unit 1015 1000 Crestwood Ct S, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411$3,000 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 31.7 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3000 N Ocean Drive Unit 4F 3000 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$5,700 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33 miles to FAU Boca Raton
Previous SlideNext Slide2 Wks AgoFavorite 3000 N Ocean Drive Unit 14A 3000 N Ocean Dr, Riviera Beach, FL 33404$8,600 Total Monthly Price 2 Beds 33 miles to FAU Boca Raton